• 2 ZA woensdag speeldag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    Boo, Ron deOverige stafTeammanager
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Heemstede hfc 2 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Olympia Haarlem 122421212559915665
    2Beijneshal Sport Combinatie Haarlem 32519151888010858
    3TT/Goodnight 32617452021307255
    4SIZO vv 1251717152965652
    5ZVS/De Stal 325141101621303243
    6DIOS sv. 82613491241061843
    7Heemstede hfc 225130121821661639
    8Zandvoort Noord zvv. 42612212164201-3738
    9BSM sv 9269314158162-430
    10DIOS sv. 7259214131141-1029
    11Olympia Haarlem 10269215137155-1829
    12DVS Haarlem 10248016122192-7024
    13Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 1721111978198-1204
    14DVS Haarlem 826112451250-1994
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Boo, Brian deTeamspeler
    Boo, Ron deTeamspeler
    Knol, RensTeamspeler